平成
ヘイセイ
15
年度
ネンド
第
ダイ
13
回
カイ
西
ニシ
東京
トウキョウ
オープン
選抜
センバツ
少年
ショウネン
野球
ヤキュウ
大会
タイカイ
2003
年
ネン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)〜8
月
ツキ
25
日
ヒ
(
月
ツキ
)
くじら 1
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
くじら 6
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
チーム
名
ナ
1
2
3
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
チーム
名
ナ
16
17
18
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
1
有馬
アリマ
スワローズ
(
中央区
チュウオウク
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
16
オール
西
ニシ
東京
トウキョウ
(
西東京市
ニシトウキョウシ
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
12−6
8−7
2
オール
府中
フチュウ
(
府中市
フチュウシ
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
2
4
17
オール
目黒
メグロ
(
目黒区
メグロク
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
15−2
12−2
3
あきる
野
ノ
選抜
センバツ
(あきる
野
ノ
市
シ
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
18
狛江
コマエ
三
サン
小
ショウ
ウインズ
(
狛江市
コマエシ
)
●
○
1
ー
1
2
17−9
9−8
くじら 3
面
メン
くじら 4
面
メン
くじら 2
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
くじら 7
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
チーム
名
ナ
4
5
6
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
13
時
ジ
00
分
フン
13
時
ジ
00
分
フン
チーム
名
ナ
19
20
21
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
4
オール
小金井
コガネイ
(
小金井市
コガネイシ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
5
0
19
初台
ハツダイ
ビクトリー
(
渋谷区
シブヤク
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
優勝
ユウショウ
オール
城南
ジョウナン
11−3
10−1
5
オール
羽
ハ
村
ムラ
(
羽村市
ハムラシ
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
11
1
20
町田
マチダ
クイーン
(
町田市
マチダシ
)
●
○
1
ー
1
2
4−3
8−2
15−14
6
オール
文京
ブンキョウ
(
文京区
ブンキョウク
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
21
パンサーズA
(
武蔵村山市
ムサシムラヤマシ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
10−1
くじら 3
面
メン
6
11
くじら 4
面
メン
くじら 3
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
大神
オオガミ
A
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
チーム
名
ナ
7
8
9
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
9
時
ジ
00
分
フン
25
日
ヒ
(
月
ツキ
)
25
日
ヒ
(
月
ツキ
)
9
時
ジ
00
分
フン
チーム
名
ナ
22
23
24
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
7
オール
瑞穂
ミズホ
(
瑞穂
ミズホ
町
マチ
)
●
○
1
ー
1
2
市営
シエイ
球場
キュウジョウ
市営
シエイ
球場
キュウジョウ
22
永山
ナガヤマ
レッドジャガーズR
(
多摩市
タマシ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
4−2
1
7
8
大阪
オオサカ
西成
ニシナリ
(
大阪市
オオサカシ
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
9
時
ジ
00
分
フン
10
4
11
時
ジ
00
分
フン
23
三鷹
ミタカ
ゼファー
(
三鷹市
ミタカシ
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
2−1
1−0
11−4
7−6
9
オール
昭島
アキシマ
(
昭島市
アキシマシ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
25
日
ヒ
(
月
ツキ
)
24
中野
ナカノ
セネタース
(
中野区
ナカノク
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
市営球場
12−3
くじら 4
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
大神
オオガミ
B
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
チーム
名
ナ
10
11
12
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
13
時
ジ
30
分
フン
チーム
名
ナ
25
26
27
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
10
オール
台東
タイトウ
(
台東区
タイトウク
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
25
オール
日野
ヒノ
(
日野市
ヒノシ
)
○
●
1
ー
1
1
13−8
6−3
4−3
11
サンショウクラブ
(
東
ヒガシ
久留米
クルメ
市
シ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
3
11
26
杉並
スギナミ
学童
ガクドウ
選抜
センバツ
(
杉並区
スギナミク
)
●
○
1
ー
1
2
12−2
12
北
キタ
八王子
ハチオウジ
エース
(
八王子
ハチオウジ
市
シ
)
●
○
1
ー
1
2
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
27
オール
国立
クニタチ
(
国立市
クニタチシ
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
13−6
6
13−9
くじら 3
面
メン
くじら 4
面
メン
くじら 5
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
5
大神
オオガミ
C
面
メン
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
チーム
名
ナ
13
14
15
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
11
時
ジ
00
分
フン
11
時
ジ
00
分
フン
チーム
名
ナ
28
29
30
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
13
調布
チョウフ
選抜
センバツ
(
調布
チョウフ
市
シ
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
28
オール
新宿
シンジュク
(
新宿区
シンジュクク
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
32−5
13
2
9−7
14
日
ヒ
の
出
デ
ジュニアファイターズ
(
日
ヒ
の
出
デ
町
マチ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3
24
日
ヒ
(
日
ヒ
)
29
国分寺
コクブンジ
選抜
センバツ
(
国分寺市
コクブンジシ
)
●
○
1
ー
1
1
9−5
15
オール
城南
ジョウナン
(
大田区
オオタク
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
8
くじら 4
面
メン
30
スカイウイングス
(
福生
フッサ
市
シ
)
○
●
1
ー
1
2
16−3
30−0
9−7
15
時
ジ
00
分
フン
立川
タチカワ
市営
シエイ
球場
キュウジョウ
8
月
ツキ
23
日
ヒ
(
土
ド
)
チーム
名
ナ
31
32
33
勝
カ
敗
ハイ
順位
ジュンイ
31
オール
立川
タチカワ
(
立川市
タチカワシ
)
●
○
1
ー
1
2
3−0
32
オール
青梅
オウメ
(
青梅市
オウメシ
)
○
○
2
ー
0
1
6
4−3
6−2
33
所沢
トコロザワ
選抜
センバツ
(
所沢
トコロザワ
市
シ
)
●
●
0
ー
2
3