平成16年度 第14回西東京オープン選抜少年野球大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
平成16年9月4日終了 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
くじら 1面 | 8月28日(土) | くじら 7面 | 8月28日(土) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
チーム名 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | チーム名 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オール目黒 | (目黒区) | ○ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 福生リトルサンズ | (福生市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-8 | 8-9 | 2-6 | 3-9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボーイズ | (多摩区) | ● | ○ | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 17 | オール台東 | (台東区) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-9 | 10-9 | 6-2 | 8-7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オール府中 | (府中市) | ○ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 30日(月) | 30日(月) | 18 | サンショウクラブ | (東久留米市) | ○ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-8 | 9-10 | くじら 3面 | くじら 4面 | 9-3 | 7-8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
くじら 2面 | 8月28日(土) | 13時00分 | 11時00分 | くじら 8面 | 8月28日(土) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
チーム名 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | 5 | チーム名 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オール調布 | (調布市) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | オ | 19 | オール西東京 | (西東京市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-5 | 19-0 | 1-8 | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 武蔵村山選抜 | (武蔵村山市) | ● | ○ | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | オール日野 | (日野市) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5-8 | 8-3 | 8-1 | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セブンファイターズ | (狛江市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 30日(月) | ル | 21 | 所沢選抜 | (所沢市) | ○ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-19 | 3-8 | くじら3面 | 3-2 | 0-6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
くじら 3面 | 8月28日(土) | 9時00分 | 新 | 9/4日(土) | 大神 A面 | 8月28日(土) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
チーム名 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | チーム名 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オール瑞穂 | (瑞穂町) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 宿 | くじら3面 | 1 | 22 | 国分寺選抜 | (国分寺市) | ● | ○ | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5-4 | 9-8 | 5-6 | 13-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9時00分 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オール城南 | (大田区) | ● | ○ | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 北八王子エース | (八王子市) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4-5 | 10-9 | 9/4日(土) | 6-5 | 11-5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オール昭島 | (昭島市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | くじら3面 | 30日(月) | 24 | いずみスワローズ | (三鷹市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9-8 | 9-10 | 9/4日(月) | 6 | くじら4面 | 12-13 | 5-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11時30分 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
くじら 4面 | 8月28日(土) | くじら4面 | 9時00分 | 立川 中里Gー1 | 8月28日(土) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
チーム名 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | チーム名 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9時00分 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 杉並学童選抜 | (杉並区) | ○ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 25 | オール青梅 | (青梅市) | ○ | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4-1 | 7-8 | 12-1 | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | つくし野フェニックス | (町田市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 上原ロビンズ | (渋谷区) | ● | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-4 | 2-12 | 6 | 1-12 | 1-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オール羽村 | (羽村市) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 27 | オール小金井 | (小金井市) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-7 | 12-2 | 3-1 | 10-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30日(月) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
くじら 4面 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
くじら 6面 | 8月28日(土) | 30日(月) | 13時00分 | 立川 中里Gー2 | 8月28日(土) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
チーム名 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | くじら 3面 | チーム名 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オール国立 | (国立市) | ○ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 11時00分 | 7 | 28 | オール文京 | (文京区) | ● | ○ | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15-3 | 1-11 | 4-6 | 11-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 日の出ジュニアファイターズ | (日の出町) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 29 | オール立川 | (立川市) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3-15 | 0-15 | 6-4 | 10-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | オール新宿 | (新宿区) | ○ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 秋留台キングス | (あきる野市) | ● | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11-1 | 15-0 | 0-11 | 3-10 |